Wisconsin State Championships 2014

Main Event - Advanced Division

Main + Conso - Main 1
9 pts
William Womack receives a Bye
Steve Binenstock defeats James Trent
Amy Trudeau receives a Bye
Dave Meyer receives a Bye
Steve Reuschlein receives a Bye
Zack Tabak receives a Bye
Cinda King receives a Bye
Eric Barr defeats Kurt Peterson
Judy Field receives a Bye
Georgina Flanagan defeats Beth Martinson
Kevin Ahtou receives a Bye
Charles Haley receives a Bye
Ed Ziesche receives a Bye
Matthew Johnson receives a Bye
Lee Pflugrad receives a Bye
Nancy Elliot defeats Sue Will

Main + Conso - Main 2
9 pts
William Womack defeats Steve Binenstock
Amy Trudeau defeats Dave Meyer
Zack Tabak defeats Steve Reuschlein
Cinda King defeats Eric Barr
Judy Field defeats Georgina Flanagan
Charles Haley defeats Kevin Ahtou
Matthew Johnson defeats Ed Ziesche
Nancy Elliot defeats Lee Pflugrad

Main + Conso - Main 3
9 pts
Amy Trudeau defeats William Womack
Cinda King defeats Zack Tabak
Charles Haley defeats Judy Field
Matthew Johnson defeats Nancy Elliot

Main + Conso - Main 4
9 pts
Amy Trudeau defeats Cinda King
Charles Haley defeats Matthew Johnson

Main + Conso - Main Finals
11 pts
Amy Trudeau defeats Charles Haley

Main + Conso - Conso 1
7 pts
James Trent receives a Bye
Kurt Peterson receives a Bye
Beth Martinson receives a Bye
Sue Will receives a Bye

Main + Conso - Conso 2
7 pts
Lee Pflugrad defeats James Trent
Ed Ziesche receives a Bye
Kevin Ahtou receives a Bye
Georgina Flanagan defeats Kurt Peterson
Eric Barr defeats Beth Martinson
Steve Reuschlein receives a Bye
Dave Meyer receives a Bye
Sue Will defeats Steve Binenstock

Main + Conso - Conso 3
7 pts
Zack Tabak defeats William Womack
Lee Pflugrad defeats Ed Ziesche
Kevin Ahtou defeats Georgina Flanagan
Eric Barr defeats Steve Reuschlein
Dave Meyer defeats Sue Will
Judy Field defeats Nancy Elliot

Main + Conso - Conso 4
7 pts
Matthew Johnson defeats Zack Tabak
Lee Pflugrad defeats Kevin Ahtou
Eric Barr defeats Dave Meyer
Judy Field defeats Cinda King

Main + Conso - Conso Semis
7 pts
Lee Pflugrad defeats Matthew Johnson
Judy Field defeats Eric Barr

Main + Conso - Conso Finals
9 pts
Lee Pflugrad defeats Judy Field

Last Chance - Round 1
5 pts
Eric Barr defeats Nancy Elliot
James Trent defeats Steve Reuschlein
Georgina Flanagan defeats Steve Binenstock
Kevin Ahtou defeats Zack Tabak
Beth Martinson defeats William Womack
Ed Ziesche defeats Cinda King
Dave Meyer defeats Kurt Peterson
Sue Will defeats Matthew Johnson

Last Chance - Round 2
5 pts
James Trent defeats Eric Barr
Georgina Flanagan defeats Kevin Ahtou
Ed Ziesche defeats Beth Martinson
Sue Will defeats Dave Meyer

Last Chance - Round 3
5 pts
Georgina Flanagan defeats James Trent
Sue Will defeats Ed Ziesche

Last Chance - Round 4
5 pts
Georgina Flanagan defeats Sue Will