Sunny Florida 2019

Championship

Undefeated - Round 1
Dennis Culpepper defeats Ray Zamani
Cary Hoarty defeats Donny Lomuto
Victor Askenazi defeats Ray Lightbourn
Bill Lonergan defeats Frank Talbot
Jack Edelson defeats Cameron Lickle
Steve Blanchard defeats Bahman Zandi
Ian Terry defeats Carlos Azcarate
Julius High defeats Jim Stutz
Kent Goulding defeats John O'Hagan
Philippe Salnave defeats Adrian Golde
Art Benjamin defeats Chris Trencher
Joe Russel defeats Jeb Horton
Kit Woolsey defeats Phil Simborg
Antonio Sgambato defeats Leyla Zaloutskaya
Perry Gartner defeats Jason Briggs
Carol Joy Cole defeats Sean Garber
Michael Neagu defeats Blake Fleetwood
Allen Tish defeats Roberto Litzenberger
Cameron Govonlu defeats Pavel Zaoral
Lee Genud receives a Bye
Joe Feldman receives a Bye
Gary Koscielny receives a Bye
Brian Lonergan receives a Bye
Max Mowzoon receives a Bye
Frank Raposa receives a Bye
Michihito Kageyama receives a Bye
Stacy Turner receives a Bye
Scott Kelland receives a Bye
David Leibowitz receives a Bye
Petko Kostadinov receives a Bye
Ed O'Laughlin receives a Bye
Jeff Spencer receives a Bye

Undefeated - Round 2
Cary Hoarty defeats Dennis Culpepper
Bill Lonergan defeats Victor Askenazi
Jack Edelson defeats Steve Blanchard
Julius High defeats Ian Terry
Philippe Salnave defeats Kent Goulding
Joe Russel defeats Art Benjamin
Kit Woolsey defeats Antonio Sgambato
Perry Gartner defeats Carol Joy Cole
Michael Neagu defeats Allen Tish
Cameron Govonlu defeats Lee Genud
Joe Feldman defeats Gary Koscielny
Max Mowzoon defeats Brian Lonergan
Frank Raposa defeats Michihito Kageyama
Stacy Turner defeats Scott Kelland
Petko Kostadinov defeats David Leibowitz
Ed O'Laughlin defeats Jeff Spencer

Undefeated - Round 3
Cary Hoarty defeats Bill Lonergan
Julius High defeats Jack Edelson
Philippe Salnave defeats Joe Russel
Perry Gartner defeats Kit Woolsey
Cameron Govonlu defeats Michael Neagu
Max Mowzoon defeats Joe Feldman
Stacy Turner defeats Frank Raposa
Ed O'Laughlin defeats Petko Kostadinov

Undefeated - Round 4
Cary Hoarty defeats Julius High
Philippe Salnave defeats Perry Gartner
Cameron Govonlu defeats Max Mowzoon
Ed O'Laughlin defeats Stacy Turner

Undefeated - Round 5
Cary Hoarty defeats Philippe Salnave
Ed O'Laughlin defeats Cameron Govonlu

Undefeated - Round 6
Cary Hoarty defeats Ed O'Laughlin

Undefeated - Round 7
Cary Hoarty versus Ed O'Laughlin

Fighter - Round 1
Ray Zamani receives a Bye
Donny Lomuto receives a Bye
Ray Lightbourn receives a Bye
Frank Talbot receives a Bye
Cameron Lickle receives a Bye
Bahman Zandi receives a Bye
Carlos Azcarate receives a Bye
Jim Stutz receives a Bye
John O'Hagan receives a Bye
Adrian Golde receives a Bye
Chris Trencher receives a Bye
Jeb Horton receives a Bye
Phil Simborg receives a Bye
Brian Lonergan defeats Gary Koscielny
Scott Kelland defeats Michihito Kageyama
David Leibowitz defeats Jeff Spencer

Fighter - Round 2
Ray Zamani defeats Donny Lomuto
Frank Talbot defeats Ray Lightbourn
Cameron Lickle defeats Bahman Zandi
Jim Stutz defeats Carlos Azcarate
John O'Hagan defeats Adrian Golde
Jeb Horton defeats Chris Trencher
Brian Lonergan defeats Phil Simborg
David Leibowitz defeats Scott Kelland
Victor Ashkenazi defeats Dennis Culpepper
Steve Blanchard defeats Ian Terry
Art Benjamin defeats Kent Goulding
Antonio Sgambato defeats Carol Joy Cole
Allen Tish defeats Lee Genud
Pavel Zaoral defeats Leyla Zaloutskaya
Roberto Litzenberger defeats Jason Briggs
Sean Garber defeats Blake Fleetwood

Fighter - Round 3
Ray Zamani defeats Frank Talbot
Jim Stutz defeats Cameron Lickle
John O'Hagan defeats Jeb Horton
David Leibowitz defeats Brian Lonergan
Victor Ashkenazi defeats Steve Blanchard
Art Benjamin defeats Antonio Sgambato
Pavel Zaoral defeats Allen Tish
Roberto Litzenberger defeats Sean Garber
Bill Lonergan defeats Jack Edelson
Kit Woolsey defeats Joe Russel
Joe Feldman defeats Michael Neagu
Petko Kostadinov defeats Frank Raposa

Fighter - Round 4
Ray Zamani defeats Jim Stutz
John O'Hagan defeats David Leibowitz
Julius High defeats Perry Gartner
Stacy Turner defeats Max Mowzoon
Art Benjamin defeats Victor Ashkenazi
Roberto Litzenberger defeats Pavel Zaoral
Kit Woolsey defeats Bill Lonergan
Joe Feldman defeats Petko Kostadinov

Fighter - Round 5
Ray Zamani defeats John O'Hagan
Stacy Turner defeats Julius High
Roberto Litzenberger defeats Art Benjamin
Kit Woolsey defeats Joe Feldman

Fighter - Round 6
Stacy Turner defeats Ray Zamani
Philippe Salnave defeats Cameron Govonlu
Roberto Litzenberger defeats Kit Woolsey

Fighter - Round 7
Philippe Salnave defeats Stacy Turner
Ed O'Laughlin defeats Roberto Litzenberger

Fighter - Round 8
Ed O'Laughlin defeats Philippe Salnave

Consolation - Round 1
Donny Lomuto receives a Bye
Ray Lightbourn receives a Bye
Bahman Zandi receives a Bye
Carlos Azcarate receives a Bye
Adrien Golde receives a Bye
Chris Trencher receives a Bye
Phil Simborg receives a Bye
Scott Kelland receives a Bye
Gary Koscielny receives a Bye
Michihito Kageyama receives a Bye
Jeff Spencer receives a Bye

Consolation - Round 2
Ray Lightbourn defeats Donny Lomuto
Carlos Azcarate defeats Bahman Zandi
Chris Trencher defeats Adrien Golde
Scott Kelland defeats Phil Simborg
Gary Koscielny receives a Bye
Jeff Spencer defeats Michihito Kageyama
Ian Terry defeats Dennis Culpepper
Carol Joy Cole defeats Kent Golding
Leyla Zaloutskaya defeats Lee Genud
Blake Fleetwood defeats Jason Briggs
Frank Talbot defeats Cameron Lickle
Jeb Horton defeats Brian Lonergan
Steve Blanchard defeats Antonio Sgambato
Sean Garber defeats Allen Tish
Jack Edelson defeats Joe Russell
Frank Raposa defeats Michael Neagu

Consolation - Round 3
Ray Lightbourn defeats Carlos Azcarate
Chris Trencher defeats Scott Kelland
Jeff Spencer defeats Gary Koscielny
Carol Joy Cole defeats Ian Terry
Leyla Zaloutskaya defeats Blake Fleetwood
Frank Talbot defeats Jeb Horton
Sean Garber defeats Steve Blanchard
Jack Edelson defeats Frank Raposa
Jim Stutz defeats David Leibowitz
Perry Gartner defeats Max Mowzoon
Victor Askenazi defeats Pavel Zaoral
Bill Lonergan defeats Petko Kostadinov

Consolation - Round 4
Ray Lightbourn defeats Chris Trencher
Jeff Spencer defeats Carol Joy Cole
Leyla Zaloutskaya defeats Frank Talbot
Jack Edelson defeats Sean Garber
Jim Stutz defeats Perry Gartner
Victor Askenazi defeats Bill Lonergan

Consolation - Round 5
Ray Lightbourn defeats Jeff Spencer
Leyla Zaloutskaya defeats Jack Edelson
Jim Stutz defeats Victor Askenazi
John O'Hagan defeats Julius High
Art Benjamin defeats Joe Feldman

Consolation - Round 6
Leyla Zaloutskaya defeats Ray Lightbourn
Cameron Govonlu defeats Jim Stutz
Kit Woolsey defeats John O'Hagan
Ray Zamani defeats Art Benjamin

Consolation - Round 7
Leyla Zaloutskaya defeats Cameron Govonlu
Ray Zamani defeats Kit Woolsey

Consolation - Round 8
Leyla Zaloutskaya defeats Ray Zamani