Wild West Shootout 2019

Advanced Warriors

Undefeated - Round 1
9 pts
Frank Farjood defeats Tom Horton
Michael Mesich defeats April Kennedy
Marc Emrich defeats Tom Cerny
Marcy Kossar defeats James Hoppenworth
Cody Buchholz defeats Ron Bruns
Andreas Badian defeats Mary Wilson
Steven Abramowitz receives a Bye

Undefeated - Round 2
9 pts
Frank Farjood defeats Michael Mesich
Marcy Kossar defeats Marc Emrich
Cody Buchholz defeats Andreas Badian
Steven Abramowitz receives a Bye
Patty Knapp defeats Sue Will
Ed Onny defeats Tony Siegel
Abby Biss defeats Thomas Christner
Jim Wark defeats Myra Gazvoda
Parker McClure defeats Amnon Benari
Marston Hefner defeats Alon Katz
William Lonergan defeats John Pirner
Lawrence Wilson defeats Vera Holley
Erik Sawyer defeats Patrick Enright
Chuck Higgins defeats Shawn Cary
Marjie Harbrecht defeats Thomas Dapp
Irina Litzenberger defeats Ed Gazvoda

Undefeated - Round 3
9 pts
Marcy Kossar defeats Frank Farjood
Cody Buchholz defeats Steven Abramowitz
Patty Knapp defeats Ed Onny
Jim Wark defeats Abby Biss
Parker McClure defeats Marston Hefner
William Lonergan defeats Lawrence Wilson
Chuck Higgins defeats Erik Sawyer
Irina Litzenberger defeats Marjie Harbrecht

Undefeated - Round 4
9 pts
Marcy Kossar defeats Cody Buchholz
Patty Knapp defeats Jim Wark
William Lonergan defeats Parker McClure
Irina Litzenberger defeats Chuck Higgins

Undefeated - Round 5
9 pts
Marcy Kossar defeats Patty Knapp
William Lonergan defeats Irina Litzenberger

Undefeated - Round 6
9 pts
William Lonergan defeats Marcy Kossar

Consolation - Round 1
7 pts
Ron Bruns defeats Mary Wilson
Sue Will defeats Tony Siegel
Thomas Christner defeats Myra Gazvoda
Amnon Benari defeats Alon Katz
John Pirner defeats Vera Holley
Patrick Enright defeats Shawn Cary
Ed Gazvoda defeats Thomas Dapp

Consolation - Round 2
7 pts
Ron Bruns receives a Bye
Sue Will defeats Thomas Christner
Marc Emrich defeats Michael Mesich
Andreas Badian receives a Bye
Abby Biss defeats Ed Onny
John Pirner defeats Amnon Benari
Ed Gazvoda defeats Patrick Enright
Marston Hefner defeats Lawrence Wilson
Marjorie Harbrech defeats Erik Sawyer
April Kennedy defeats Tom Horton
Tom Cerny defeats James Hoppenworth

Consolation - Round 3
7 pts
Ron Bruns defeats Sue Will
Frank Farjood defeats Steven Abramowitz
Marc Emrich defeats Andreas Badian
Abby Biss defeats John Pirner
Marston Hefner defeats Ed Gazvoda
April Kennedy defeats Marjorie Harbrech
Jim Wark defeats Tom Cerny
Parker McClure defeats Chuck Higgins

Consolation - Round 4
7 pts
Ron Bruns defeats Frank Farjood
Marc Emrich defeats Abby Biss
Marston Hefner defeats April Kennedy
Jim Wark defeats Parker McClure

Consolation - Round 5
7 pts
Marc Emrich defeats Ron Bruns
Marston Hefner defeats Cody Buchholz
Jim Wark defeats Irina Litzenberger

Consolation - Round 6
7 pts
Marston Hefner defeats Marc Emrich
Patty Knapp defeats Jim Wark

Consolation - Round 7
7 pts
Marston Hefner defeats Patty Knapp

Last Chance - Round 1
5 pts
Mary Wilson receives a Bye
Myra Gazvoda defeats Tony Siegel
Alon Katz defeats Vera Holley
Thomas Dapp defeats Shawn Cary
Amnon Benari defeats James Hoppenworth
Patrick Enright defeats Lawrence Wilson
Tom Horton defeats Erik Sawyer

Last Chance - Round 2
5 pts
Myra Gazvoda defeats Mary Wilson
Thomas Dapp defeats Alon Katz
Patrick Enright defeats Amnon Benari
Tom Horton receives a Bye
Michael Mesich defeats Thomas Christner
Ed Onny receives a Bye
Ed Gazvoda defeats Marjie Harbrecht
Tom Cerny defeats Chuck Higgins

Last Chance - Round 3
5 pts
Myra Gazvoda defeats Thomas Dapp
Tom Horton defeats Patrick Enright
Ed Onny defeats Michael Mesich
Ed Gazvoda defeats Tom Cerny
Sue Will defeats Steven Abramowitz
John Pirner defeats Andreas Badian

Last Chance - Round 4
5 pts
Myra Gazvoda defeats Tom Horton
Ed Onny defeats Ed Gazvoda
Frank Farjood defeats Abby Biss
John Pirner defeats Sue Will
April Kennedy defeats Parker McClure

Last Chance - Round 5
5 pts
Myra Gazvoda defeats Ed Onny
Frank Farjood defeats Irina Litzenberger
John Pirner defeats April Kennedy
Ron Bruns defeats Cody Buchholz

Last Chance - Round 6
5 pts
Myra Gazvoda defeats Frank Farjood
Ron Bruns defeats John Pirner

Last Chance - Round 7
5 pts
Ron Bruns defeats Myra Gazvoda
Jim Wark defeats Mark Emrich

Last Chance - Round 8
5 pts
Ron Bruns defeats Jim Wark