Wild West Shootout 2019

Open Gunslingers

Undefeated - Round 1
11 pts
Lynn Lusk defeats Rick Silberman
Art Benjamin defeats Ethan Nissani
Neil Kazaross defeats Joshua Riddell
Michael Ginat defeats Al Hodis
Greg Kurrell defeats Bahman Zandi
Norman Friedman defeats Ed Rosenblum
Audronis Zunde defeats Frank Talbot
Joe Freedman defeats Bill Riles
Ray Fogerlund defeats Ed O'Laughlin
Richard Siebold defeats Charlie Raichle
Jim Stutz defeats Frank Raposa
David Klausa defeats Chris Knapp
John O'Hagan receives a Bye
Mario Savan defeats Roberto Litzenberger
Sean Garber receives a Bye
Cary Hoarty receives a Bye

Undefeated - Round 2
11 pts
Lynn Lusk defeats Art Benjamin
Neil Kazaross defeats Michael Ginat
Greg Kurrell defeats Norman Friedman
Joe Freedman defeats Audronis Zunde
Ray Fogerlund defeats Richard Siebold
Jim Stutz defeats David Klausa
John O'Hagan defeats Mario Savan
Sean Garber defeats Cary Hoarty
Dave Kettler defeats Alfred Mamlet
Eric Hiner defeats Patrick Gibson
Carol Joy Cole defeats Patrick Keene
Jeb Horton defeats Faddoul Khoury
Jonah Seewald defeats Sam Ahmed
Julius High defeats David Todd
Jack Edelson defeats Brian Lonergan
Allen Tish defeats Carl Adamec

Undefeated - Round 3
11 pts
Neil Kazaross defeats Lynn Lusk
Greg Kurrell defeats Joe Freedman
Jim Stutz defeats Ray Fogerlund
Sean Garber defeats John O'Hagan
Eric Hiner defeats Dave Kettler
Carol Joy Cole defeats Jeb Horton
Jonah Seewald defeats Julius High
Allen Tish defeats Jack Edelson

Undefeated - Round 4
11 pts
Neil Kazaross defeats Greg Kurrell
Sean Garber defeats Jim Stutz
Carol Joy Cole defeats Eric Hiner
Allen Tish defeats Jonah Seewald

Undefeated - Round 5
11 pts
Neil Kazaross defeats Sean Garber
Carol Joy Cole defeats Allen Tish

Undefeated - Round 6
11 pts
Carol Joy Cole defeats Neil Kazaross

Consolation - Round 1
9 pts
Ethan Nissani defeats Rick Silberman
Joshua Riddell defeats Al Hodis
Bahman Zandi defeats Ed Rosenblum
Bill Riles defeats Frank Talbot
Alfred Mamlet defeats Patrick Gibson
Faddoul Khoury defeats Patrick Keene
Sam Ahmed defeats David Todd
Brian Lonergan defeats Carl Adamec
Ed O'Laughlin defeats Cary Hoarty
Frank Raposa receives a Bye
Chris Knapp receives a Bye
Roberto Litzenberger receives a Bye

Consolation - Round 2
9 pts
Joshua Riddell defeats Ethan Nissani
Michael Ginat defeats Art Benjamin
Norm Friedman defeats Audronis Zunde
Bill Riles defeats Bahman Zandi
Richard Siebold defeats David Klausa
Alfred Mamlet defeats Faddoul Khoury
Sam Ahmed defeats Brian Lonergan
Ed O'Laughlin defeats Frank Raposa
Roberto Litzenberger defeats Chris Knapp
Mario Savan defeats Charlie Raichle
Jack Edelson defeats Julius High
David Kettler defeats Jeb Horton

Consolation - Round 3
9 pts
Joshua Riddell defeats Joe Freedman
Norm Friedman defeats Michael Ginat
Bill Riles defeats Ray Fogerlund
Lynn Lusk defeats Richard Siebold
Alfred Mamlet defeats Sam Ahmed
Ed O'Laughlin defeats Roberto Litzenberger
Eric Hiner defeats Mario Savan
Jack Edelson defeats John O'Hagan
David Kettler defeats Jonah Seewald

Consolation - Round 4
9 pts
Norm Friedman defeats Joshua Riddell
Bill Riles defeats Lynn Lusk
Greg Kurrell defeats Alfred Mamlet
Ed O'Laughlin defeats Allen Tish
Jack Edelson defeats Eric Hiner
Jim Stutz defeats David Kettler

Consolation - Round 5
9 pts
Bill Riles defeats Norm Friedman
Ed O'Laughlin defeats Greg Kurrell
Jim Stutz defeats Jack Edelson

Consolation - Round 6
9 pts
Bill Riles defeats Sean Garber
Jim Stutz defeats Ed O'Laughlin

Consolation - Round 7
9 pts
Bill Riles defeats Jim Stutz

Last Chance - Round 1
7 pts
Al Hodis defeats Rick Silberman
Ed Rosenblum defeats Frank Talbot
Patrick Keene defeats Patrick Gibson
David Todd defeats Carl Adamec
Cary Hoarty receives a Bye
Julius High receives a Bye
Brian Lonergan defeats Faddoul Khoury
Jeb Horton receives a Bye

Last Chance - Round 2
7 pts
Al Hodis defeats Ed Rosenblum
Patrick Keene defeats David Todd
Cary Hoarty defeats Julius High
Jeb Horton defeats Brian Lonergan
Bahman Zandi defeats Ethan Nissani
Frank Raposa defeats Chris Knapp
Art Benjamin defeats Audronis Zunde
Charlie Raichle defeats David Klausa
Sam Ahmed defeats Jonah Seewald

Last Chance - Round 3
7 pts
Al Hodis defeats Patrick Keene
Cary Hoarty defeats Jeb Horton
Frank Raposa defeats Bahman Zandi
Charlie Raichle defeats Art Benjamin
Michael Ginat defeats Sam Ahmed
Ray Fogerlund defeats Joe Freedman
Mario Savan defeats Roberto Litzenberger
John O'Hagan defeats Richard Siebold

Last Chance - Round 4
7 pts
Al Hodis defeats Cary Hoarty
Charlie Raichle defeats Frank Raposa
Ray Fogerlund defeats Michael Ginat
John O'Hagan defeats Mario Savan
David Kettler defeats Alfred Mamlet
Joshua Riddell defeats Allen Tish
Eric Hiner defeats Lynn Lusk

Last Chance - Round 5
7 pts
Al Hodis defeats Charlie Raichle
Ray Fogerlund defeats John O'Hagan
Greg Kurrell defeats Jack Edelson
Norm Friedman defeats David Kettler
Eric Hiner defeats Joshua Riddell

Last Chance - Round 6
7 pts
Ray Fogerlund defeats Al Hodis
Norm Friedman defeats Greg Kurrell
Eric Hiner defeats Ed O'Laughlin

Last Chance - Round 7
7 pts
Ray Fogerlund defeats Norm Friedman
Sean Garber defeats Eric Hiner

Last Chance - Round 8
7 pts
Sean Garber defeats Ray Fogerlund