Wild West Shootout 2019

Wolf Blitz

Bracket 1 - Round 1
5 pts
Jim Wark defeats Ed O'Laughlin
Carl Adamec defeats Ray Fogerlund

Bracket 1 - Round 2
5 pts
Jim Wark defeats Carl Adamec

Bracket 2 - Round 1
5 pts
James Hoppenworth defeats Abby Biss
Patrick Gibson defeats Allen Tish

Bracket 2 - Round 2
5 pts
Patrick Gibson defeats James Hoppenworth

Bracket 3 - Round 1
5 pts
Ed O'Laughlin defeats Ethan Nissani
Amnon Benari defeats Cody Buchholz

Bracket 3 - Round 2
5 pts
Amnon Benari defeats Ed O'Laughlin

Bracket 4 - Round 1
5 pts
John O'Hagan defeats Ron Bruns
Greg Kurrell defeats Ed Rosenblum

Bracket 4 - Round 2
5 pts
John O'Hagan defeats Greg Kurrell

Bracket 5 - Round 1
5 pts
Marc Emrich defeats Marjorie Harbrech
James Hoppenworth defeats Greg Kurrell

Bracket 5 - Round 2
5 pts
Marc Emrich defeats James Hoppenworth

Bracket 6 - Round 1
5 pts
Al Hodis defeats Eric Hiner
Ron Bruns defeats Cody Buchholz

Bracket 6 - Round 2
5 pts
Ron Bruns defeats Al Hodis

Bracket 7 - Round 1
5 pts
Carol Joy Cole defeats Vera Holley
Al Hodis defeats Neil Kazaross

Bracket 7 - Round 2
5 pts
Al Hodis defeats Carol Joy Cole

Bracket 8 - Round 1
5 pts
Sam Ahmed defeats Mario Savan
April Kennedy defeats Cody Buchholz

Bracket 8 - Round 2
5 pts
Sam Ahmed defeats April Kennedy

Bracket 9 - Round 1
5 pts
Lynn Lusk defeats Norm Friedman
Michael Mesick defeats Mario Savan

Bracket 9 - Round 2
5 pts
Lynn Lusk defeats Michael Mesick

Bracket 10 - Round 1
5 pts
Julius High defeats Cody Buchholz
Greg Kurrell defeats Tom Christner

Bracket 10 - Round 2
5 pts
Greg Kurrell defeats Julius High

Bracket 11 - Round 1
5 pts
Patrick enright defeats Mario Savan
Frank Farjood defeats Patrick Keene

Bracket 11 - Round 2
5 pts
Frank Farjood defeats Patrick enright

Bracket 12 - Round 1
5 pts
Richard Siebold defeats James Hoppenworth
Patrick Keene defeats Tom Cerny

Bracket 12 - Round 2
5 pts
Richard Siebold defeats Patrick Keene

Bracket 13 - Round 1
5 pts
Kevin McDonough defeats Ed O'Laughlin
Steve Abo defeats James Hoppenworth

Bracket 13 - Round 2
5 pts
Kevin McDonough defeats Steve Abo

Bracket 14 - Round 1
5 pts
Tom Cerny defeats Marc Emrich
Frank Raposa defeats Ed O'Laughlin

Bracket 14 - Round 2
5 pts
Frank Raposa defeats Tom Cerny

Bracket 15 - Round 1
5 pts
Audronis Zunde defeats Vera Holley
Michael Mesich defeats Mario Savan

Bracket 15 - Round 2
5 pts
Michael Mesich defeats Audronis Zunde

Bracket 16 - Round 1
5 pts
Al Hodis defeats Frank Talbot
Patrick Keene defeats Myra Gazvoda

Bracket 16 - Round 2
5 pts
Patrick Keene defeats Al Hodis

Playoff - Round 1
5 pts
Marc Emrich defeats Amnon Benari
Richard Bruns defeats Greg Kurrell
Jim Wark defeats Patrick Keene
Kevin McDonough defeats Sam Ahmed
Frank Raposa defeats John O'Hagan
Richard Siebold defeats Patrick Gibson
Patrick Gibson defeats Frank Farjood
Al Hodis defeats Michael Mesich

Playoff - Round 2
5 pts
Marc Emrich defeats Richard Bruns
Kevin McDonough defeats Jim Wark
Frank Raposa defeats Richard Siebold
Al Hodis defeats Patrick Gibson

Playoff - Round 3
5 pts
Marc Emrich defeats Kevin McDonough
Al Hodis defeats Frank Raposa

Playoff - Round 4
5 pts
Marc Emrich defeats Al Hodis