Wild West Shootout 2019

Duel (DMP)

DMP 1 - Round 1
1 pts
Abby Biss defeats James Hoppenworth
Neil Kazaross defeats Patrick Gibson
Tom Dapp defeats William Reeves
Amnon Benari defeats Cody Buchholz
Jonah Seewald defeats Carl Adamec
Marc Emrich defeats Allen Tish
April Kennedy defeats Tom Dapp
Steve Abo defeats William Reeves
Michael Mesich defeats Jack Edelson
Ray Fogerlund defeats Jim Wark
Jack Edelson defeats William Reeves
Jonah Seewald defeats Tom Dapp
Eric Hiner defeats Pat Enright
James Hoppenworth defeats Vera Holley
Steve Abo defeats Al Hodis
Al Hodis defeats Myra Gazvoda

DMP 1 - Round 2
1 pts
Neil Kazaross defeats Abby Biss
Amnon Benari defeats Tom Dapp
Jonah Seewald defeats Marc Emrich
April Kennedy defeats Steve Abo
Michael Mesich defeats Ray Fogerlund
Jack Edelson defeats Jonah Seewald
Eric Hiner defeats James Hoppenworth
Steve Abo defeats Al Hodis

DMP 1 - Round 3
1 pts
Neil Kazaross defeats Amnon Benari
April Kennedy defeats Jonah Seewald
Jack Edelson defeats Michael Mesich
Eric Hiner defeats Steve Abo

DMP 1 - Round 4
1 pts
April Kennedy defeats Neil Kazaross
Jack Edelson defeats Eric Hiner

DMP 1 - Round 5
1 pts
Jack Edelson defeats April Kennedy

DMP 2 - Round 1
1 pts
Cody Buchholz defeats Ed Onny
Richard Siebold defeats Frank Farjood
Julius High defeats Amnon Benari
Patrick Keene defeats April Kennedy
Al Hodis defeats Marjorie Harbrech
Patrick Keene defeats April Kennedy
Vera Holley defeats Lynn Lusk
Al Hodis defeats Patrick Keene
David Klausa defeats Lynda Clay
Mario Savan defeats Tom Cerny
Vera Holley defeats Michael Mesich
Patrick Enright defeats Vivian Haesloop
Jesus Ibarra defeats Bahman Zandi
Marc Emrich defeats Lynda Clay
Lynda Clay defeats Michael Mesich
Art Benjamin defeats April Kennedy

DMP 2 - Round 2
1 pts
Richard Siebold defeats Cody Buchholz
Julius High defeats Patrick Keene
Al Hodis defeats Patrick Keene
Al Hodis defeats Vera Holley
David Klausa defeats Mario Savan
Vera Holley defeats Patrick Enright
Marc Emrich defeats Jesus Ibarra
Art Benjamin defeats Lynda Clay

DMP 2 - Round 3
1 pts
Julius High defeats Richard Siebold
Al Hodis defeats Al Hodis
Vera Holley defeats David Klausa
Marc Emrich defeats Art Benjamin

DMP 2 - Round 4
1 pts
Julius High defeats Al Hodis
Marc Emrich defeats Vera Holley

DMP 2 - Round 5
1 pts
Marc Emrich defeats Julius High

N/A - Round 1