Sunny Florida 2018

Main Event - Championship Division

Main Finals - Playoff
11 pts
Frank Talbot defeats Michael Neagu
Brian Lonergan defeats Stacy Turner
Donny Lomuto defeats Allen Tish

Main Finals - 2nd Chance 1
11 pts
Donny Lomuto defeats Michael Neagu

Main Finals - Main 1
11 pts
Frank Talbot defeats Brian Lonergan

Main Finals - 2nd Chance 2
11 pts
Brian Lonergan defeats Donny Lomuto

Main Finals - Final
11 pts
Brian Lonergan defeats Frank Talbot

Consolation Finals - Consolation 5
7 pts
Perry Gartner defeats Marcy Kossar
Stacy Turner defeats Joe Feldman
Allen Tish defeats Steve Sax
Dennis Culpepper defeats Eric Petersen
Max Mowzoon receives a Bye

Consolation Finals - Consolation 6
7 pts
Perry Gartner defeats Stacy Turner
Allen Tish defeats Dennis Culpepper
Michael Neagu defeats Max Mowzoon

Consolation Finals - Consolation 7
7 pts
Perry Gartner defeats Donny Lomuto
Allen Tish defeats Michael Neagu

Consolation Finals - Consolation Finals
7 pts
Allen Tish defeats Perry Gartner

Main Event - Open Division - Main 1
11 pts
Stacy Turner receives a Bye
Richard Bluestein defeats Ray Lightbourn
Marcy Kossar defeats Felix Goykhman
Yaroslav Nakoecknyy defeats Joe Russell
Brian Lonergan receives a Bye
Lee Genud defeats Gary Koscielny
Dennis Culpepper defeats Ed O'Laughlin
Bahman Zandi receives a Bye
Robert Carpenter receives a Bye
Allen Tish defeats Philippe Salnave
Frank Talbot defeats Phil Simborg
Max Mowzoon defeats Raul Tabraue
George Nader receives a Bye
Eric Petersen defeats Jacob Reyf
Cary Hoarty defeats Mark Moskowitz
Perry Gartner receives a Bye
Leyla Zaloutskaya receives a Bye
Carol Joy Cole defeats Roberto Litzenberger
Linda Clay defeats Carlos Azcarate
Stuart Dunkin defeats Uri Sechovich
Donny Lomuto receives a Bye
Michael Neagu defeats Joe Feldman
Steve Sax defeats Rod Gadala
Ray Zamani receives a Bye

Main Event - Open Division - Main 2
11 pts
Stacy Turner defeats Richard Bluestein
Yaroslav Nakoecknyy defeats Marcy Kossar
Brian Lonergan defeats Lee Genud
Dennis Culpepper defeats Bahman Zandi
Allen Tish defeats Robert Carpenter
Frank Talbot defeats Max Mowzoon
George Nader defeats Eric Petersen
Perry Gartner defeats Cary Hoarty
Carol Joy Cole defeats Leyla Zaloutskaya
Linda Clay defeats Stuart Dunkin
Michael Neagu defeats Donny Lomuto
Steve Sax defeats Ray Zamani

Main Event - Open Division - Main 3
11 pts
Yaroslav Nakoecknyy defeats Stacy Turner
Brian Lonergan defeats Dennis Culpepper
Frank Talbot defeats Allen Tish
Perry Gartner defeats George Nader
Carol Joy Cole defeats Linda Clay
Michael Neagu defeats Steve Sax

Main Event - Open Division - Main 4
11 pts
Brian Lonergan defeats Yaroslav Nakoecknyy
Frank Talbot defeats Perry Gartner
Michael Neagu defeats Carol Joy Cole

Main Event - Open Division - 2nd Chance 1
9 pts
Ray Lightbourn receives a Bye
Felix Goykhman defeats Joe Russell
Gary Koscielny receives a Bye
Ed O'Laughlin receives a Bye
Philippe Salnave receives a Bye
Raul Tabraue defeats Phil Simborg
Jacob Reyf receives a Bye
Mark Moskowitz receives a Bye
Roberto Litzenberger receives a Bye
Carlos Azcarate defeats Uri Sechovich
Joe Feldman receives a Bye
Rod Gadala receives a Bye

Main Event - Open Division - 2nd Chance 2
9 pts
Ray Lightbourn defeats Marcy Kossar
Felix Goykhman defeats Richard Bluestein
Gary Koscielny defeats Bahman Zandi
Lee Genud defeats Ed O'Laughlin
Max Mowzoon defeats Philippe Salnave
Robert Carpenter defeats Raul Tabraue
Cary Hoarty defeats Jacob Reyf
Mark Moskowitz defeats Eric Petersen
Roberto Litzenberger defeats Stuart Dunkin
Leyla Zaloutskaya defeats Carlos Azcarate
Joe Feldman defeats Ray Zamani
Donny Lomuto defeats Rod Gadala

Main Event - Open Division - 2nd Chance 3
9 pts
Dennis Culpepper defeats Ray Lightbourn
Felix Goykhman defeats Gary Koscielny
Stacy Turner defeats Lee Genud
Max Mowzoon defeats George Nader
Robert Carpenter defeats Cary Hoarty
Allen Tish defeats Mark Moskowitz
Roberto Litzenberger defeats Steve Sax
Leyla Zaloutskaya defeats Joe Feldman
Donny Lomuto defeats Linda Clay

Main Event - Open Division - 2nd Chance 4
9 pts
Yaroslav Nakoecknyy defeats Max Mowzoon
Stacy Turner defeats Leyla Zaloutskaya
Roberto Litzenberger defeats Perry Gartner
Allen Tish defeats Felix Goykhman
Dennis Culpepper defeats Carol Joy Cole
Donny Lomuto defeats Robert Carpenter

Main Event - Open Division - 2nd Chance 5
9 pts
Stacy Turner defeats Yaroslav Nakoecknyy
Allen Tish defeats Roberto Litzenberger
Donny Lomuto defeats Dennis Culpepper

Main Event - Open Division - Consolation 1
7 pts

Main Event - Open Division - Consolation 2
7 pts
Marcy Kossar receives a Bye
Carlos Azcarate defeats George Nader
Bahman Zandi receives a Bye
Ed O'Laughlin receives a Bye
Joe Feldman defeats Phil Simborg
Eric Petersen receives a Bye
Mark Moskowitz defeats Richard Bluestein
Linda Clay defeats Joe Russell
Jacob Reyf receives a Bye
Lee Genud defeats Raul Tabraue
Steve Sax defeats Ray Lightbourn
Philippe Salnave receives a Bye
Gary Koscielny defeats Cary Hoarty
Ray Zamani receives a Bye
Stuart Dunkin receives a Bye
Rod Gadala defeats Uri Sechovich

Main Event - Open Division - Consolation 3
7 pts
Marcy Kossar defeats Robert Carpenter
Bahman Zandi defeats Carlos Azcarate
Joe Feldman defeats Ed O'Laughlin
Eric Petersen defeats Carol Joy Cole
Leyla Zaloutskaya defeats Mark Moskowitz
Linda Clay defeats Jacob Reyf
Perry Gartner defeats Lee Genud
Steve Sax defeats Philippe Salnave
Ray Zamani defeats Gary Koscielny
Max Mowzoon defeats Stuart Dunkin
Felix Goykhman defeats Rod Gadala

Main Event - Open Division - Consolation 4
7 pts
Marcy Kossar defeats Bahman Zandi
Joe Feldman defeats Yaroslav Nakoecknyy
Eric Petersen defeats Leyla Zaloutskaya
Perry Gartner defeats Linda Clay
Steve Sax defeats Roberto Litzenberger
Dennis Culpepper defeats Ray Zamani
Max Mowzoon defeats Felix Goykhman