Sunny Florida 2019
info@bgbrackets.com

Advanced Division - Fighter

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

Round 6

Round 7

Round 8














1Avi Samuels
















Avi Samuels













2Greg Evans

















Avi Samuels











3Jim Glover














Mitch Evens












4Mitch Evens



















Eugene Mobius









5Eugene Mobius














Eugene Mobius











6Dmitriy Vernitskiy















Eugene Mobius










7Rick Wolf














Avi Cohen












8Avi Cohen





















Eugene Mobius











37Jerry Shea














Francesca












38Francesca



















Eugene Mobius







25Ben Elliott














Rick Ascione











26Rick Ascione















Rick Ascione









27Mark Moskowitz












Viktor Cheverda










28Viktor Cheverda

















Marcy Kossar












43Marcy Kossar



















Daniel Bluestone



9Mona Mazza














Mona Mazza











10Christian Briggs















Mona Mazza









11Chris Link












Dan Minardi










12Dan Minardi

















April Kennedy







13April Kennedy












April Kennedy









14Susan Randall













April Kennedy








15Rafael Lazo












Rafael Lazo










16Tim Elliott



















Peter Albury







29Howard Lewis












Peter Albury









30Peter Albury













Peter Albury








31Eric Stevens












Eric Stevens










32Ed Corey



















Daniel Bluestone








39Daniel Bluestone














Daniel Bluestone











40Gill Misrahi















Daniel Bluestone












44Nano Cabrera





















Clement McNally

17Vinson Blanton














Neal Rosensweig











18Neal Rosensweig















Neal Rosensweig









19Roland Leutert












Roland Leutert










20Jeff Misrahi

















Neal Rosensweig







21Richard Batten












Richard Batten









22Ghazi Al-Kinani













Richard Batten








23Tomy Kelly












Thomas Dapp










24Thomas Dapp



















Clement McNally







33Clement McNally












Clement McNally









34Andy Fazekas













Clement McNally








35Laura Hoarty












Rosemary Bensley










36Rosemary Bensley



















Clement McNally







41Farhad Shahkazian












Leo Bueno









42Leo Bueno













Leo Bueno










45Randi Sacher

















Clement McNally












46Irina Litzenberger



















Clement McNally














47Alec Izzo


Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

Round 6

Round 7

Round 8