Sunny Florida 2019
info@bgbrackets.com

Advanced Division - Undefeated

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

Round 6











1Avi Samuels












Ben Elliott









2Ben Elliott













Marcy Kossar







3Marcy Kossar










Marcy Kossar








4Grey Evans















Marcy Kossar





5Jerry Shea










Jerry Shea







6Jim Glover











Jerry Shea






7Rick Ascione










Rick Ascione








8Mitch Evens

















Irina Litzenberger



9Eugen Mobius










Mark Moskowitz







10Mark Moskowitz











Francesca





11Dmitriy Verniskiy








Francesca






12Francesca













Irina Litzenberger




13Rick Wolf










Irina Litzenberger







14Irina Litzenberger











Irina Litzenberger






15Viktor Chaverda










Viktor Chaverda








16Avi Cohen



















Kevin Jones

17Haward Lewis










Haward Lewis







18Mona Mazza











Kevin Jones





19Chris Link








Kevin Jones






20Kevin Jones













Kevin Jones



21Daniel Bluestone








Daniel Bluestone





22April Kennedy









Daniel Bluestone




23Rafael Lado








Peter Albury






24Peter Albury















Kevin Jones


25Christian Briggs










Eric Stevens







26Eric Stevens











Nano Cobrera





27Nano Cobrera








Nano Cobrera






28Dan Minardi













Nano Cobrera




29Susan Rendall










Gill Misrahi







30Gill Misrahi











Gill Misrahi






31Ed Corey










Ed Corey








32Tim Elliott





















Kevin Jones


33Alec Izzo











Alec Izzo








34Vinson Blanton












Alec Izzo






35Clement McNally









Clement McNally







36Neal Rosensweig














Alec Izzo




37Farhad Shabazian









Farhad Shabazian






38Roland Leutert










Farhad Shabazian





39Jeff Misrahi









Andy Fazekas







40Andy Fazekas
















Alec Izzo



41Richard Batten











Laura Hoarty








42Laura Hoarty












Randi Sacher






43Ghazi Al-Kinani









Randi Sacher







44Randi Sacher














Randi Sacher





45Rosemary Bensley











Rosemary Bensley








46Tomy Kelly












Leo Bueno







47Leo Bueno











Leo Bueno









48Thomas Dapp










Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

Round 6