Sunny Florida 2019
info@bgbrackets.com

Championship - Undefeated

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

Round 6

Round 7













1Ray Zamani














Dennis Culpepper











2Dennis Culpepper















Cary Hoarty









3Cary Hoarty












Cary Hoarty










4Donny Lomuto

















Cary Hoarty







5Victor Askenazi












Victor Askenazi









6Ray Lightbourn













Bill Lonergan








7Bill Lonergan












Bill Lonergan










8Frank Talbot



















Cary Hoarty





9Jack Edelson












Jack Edelson









10Cameron Lickle













Jack Edelson







11Steve Blanchard










Steve Blanchard








12Bahman Zandi















Julius High






13Carlos Azcarate












Ian Terry









14Ian Terry













Julius High








15Julius High












Julius High










16Jim Stutz





















Cary Hoarty



17Kent Goulding












Kent Goulding









18John O'Hagan













Philippe Salnave







19Philippe Salnave










Philippe Salnave








20Adrian Golde















Philippe Salnave





21Art Benjamin










Art Benjamin







22Chris Trencher











Joe Russel






23Jeb Horton










Joe Russel








24Joe Russel

















Philippe Salnave




25Kit Woolsey












Kit Woolsey









26Phil Simborg













Kit Woolsey







27Antonio Sgambato










Antonio Sgambato








28Leyla Zaloutskaya















Perry Gartner






29Jason Briggs












Perry Gartner









30Perry Gartner













Perry Gartner








31Sean Garber












Carol Joy Cole










32Carol Joy Cole























Cary Hoarty

33Blake Fleetwood












Michael Neagu









34Michael Neagu













Michael Neagu







35Roberto Litzenberger










Allen Tish








36Allen Tish















Cameron Govonlu





37Cameron Govonlu










Cameron Govonlu







38Pavel Zaoral











Cameron Govonlu






39Lee Genud










Lee Genud








40

















Cameron Govonlu



41










Joe Feldman







42Joe Feldman











Joe Feldman





43Gary Koscielny








Gary Koscielny






44













Max Mowzoon




45Brian Lonergan










Brian Lonergan







46











Max Mowzoon






47Max Mowzoon










Max Mowzoon








48



















Ed O'Laughlin


49Frank Raposa












Frank Raposa









50













Frank Raposa







51Michihito Kageyama










Michihito Kageyama








52















Stacy Turner





53Stacy Turner










Stacy Turner







54











Stacy Turner






55Scott Kelland










Scott Kelland








56

















Ed O'Laughlin




57David Leibowitz












David Leibowitz









58













Petko Kostadinov







59Petko Kostadinov










Petko Kostadinov








60















Ed O'Laughlin






61Ed O'Laughlin












Ed O'Laughlin









62













Ed O'Laughlin








63Jeff Spencer












Jeff Spencer










64






































65Ed O'Laughlin


Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

Round 6

Round 7