Wild West Shootout 2019
info@bgbrackets.com

Senior Gunslingers - Seniors 1

Round 1
7 pts

Round 2
7 pts

Round 3
7 pts

Round 4
7 pts

Semi finals
7 pts

Finals
7 pts

Champion

1 Allen Tish

Allen Tish
2 David Kettler




Patrick Gibson
3 James Hoppenworth



Patrick Gibson

4 Patrick Gibson








Amnon Benari
5 Jim Wark





Ed O'Laughlin


6 Ed O'Laughlin






Amnon Benari

7 Amnon Benari





Amnon Benari



8 David Kettler












Jim Wark
9 Carl Adamec







Carl Adamec




10Neil Kazaross








Carl Adamec


11Sam Ahmed





Sam Ahmed



12Tom Dapp










Jim Wark

13Lynn Lusk







Jim Wark




14Jim Wark








Jim Wark



15David Kettler







David Kettler





16Marc Emrich
















Jim Wark
17John Pirner









John Pirner






18David Kettler










John Pirner




19Tom Dapp







April Kennedy





20April Kennedy












John Pirner


21Jim Wark







Jim Wark




22Ron Bruns








Ed Rosenblum



23Sam Ahmed







Ed Rosenblum





24Ed Rosenblum














Greg Kurrell

25John O'Hagan









John O'Hagan






26Joe Freedman










John O'Hagan




27Eric Hiner







Tom Dapp





28Tom Dapp












Greg Kurrell



29Joe Freedman









Art Benjamin






30Art Benjamin










Greg Kurrell





31Richard Siebold









Greg Kurrell







32Greg Kurrell




















Jim Wark
33Carol Joy Cole










Carol Joy Cole







34Marc Emrich











Carol Joy Cole





35Eric Hiner








Ed Rosenblum






36Ed Rosenblum













Thomas Dapp



37Julius High








Shawn Cary





38Shawn Cary









Thomas Dapp




39Al Hodis








Thomas Dapp






40Thomas Dapp















Thomas Dapp

41Joe Freedman








Joe Freedman





42Dave Kettler









Rick Silberman



43Faddoul Khoury






Rick Silberman




44Rick Silberman











Tony Siegel


45Tony Siegel








Tony Siegel





46Ed Rosenblum









Tony Siegel




47Vera Holley








Ed Rosenblum






48Ed Rosenblum

















Ed Gazvoda
49Art Benjamin








Art Benjamin





50Amnon Benari









Art Benjamin



51Ed Gazvoda






Ed Gazvoda




52Vera Holley











Art Benjamin

53Lynda Clay






Lynda Clay



54Art Benjamin







Frank Talbot


55Julius High






Frank Talbot




56Frank Talbot













Ed Gazvoda
57Faddoul Khoury






Faddoul Khoury



58Vera Holley







April Kennedy

59April Kennedy




April Kennedy


60Vera Holley









Ed Gazvoda
61Lynda Clay




Ed Gazvoda

62Ed Gazvoda





Ed Gazvoda
63Mary Wilson


Mary Wilson
64Lynn Lusk

Round 1
7 pts

Round 2
7 pts

Round 3
7 pts

Round 4
7 pts

Semi finals
7 pts

Finals
7 pts

Champion